Traffic Signal Repair at Intersection Of Columbia Rd & Quincy St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. repaired back to normal. - 3 months ago #101002898735
Report
Submitted May 06, 2019



address: Intersection Of Columbia Rd & Quincy St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 772493.626399789, 2938743.0256479937

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31125599999987, -71.069925

Timestamp Description
Mon May 06, 2019 02:29pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. repaired back to normal.
Mon May 06, 2019 01:28pm Opened