Broken Sidewalk at Intersection Of Williams St & Forest Hills St, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Case Resolved. Marked completed at case creation. - over 2 years ago #101002901954
Report
Submitted Thu May 09, 2019



address: Intersection Of Williams St & Forest Hills St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 763384.2167699992, 2935838.1630199533

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30340600000939, -71.10365300001806

Timestamp Description
Thu May 09, 2019 10:27am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Marked completed at case creation.
Thu May 09, 2019 10:27am Opened