Other at Storrow Dr, Boston 02215, United States

OPENED over 2 years ago #101002902666

Water fountain at exercise area along Charles has been running non stop and cannot be turned off, huge waste of water The user entered the address: Storrow Dr, Boston 02215, United States to see more details visit: http://seeclickfix.com/issues/5833641



address: Intersection Of Silber Way & Back St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 764120.6929980154, 2953174.390847719

coordinates lat,lng: 42.350967934023, -71.1006304768055

Timestamp Description
Fri May 10, 2019 07:11am Opened
Fri May 10, 2019 07:10am Submitted via Open311 Open311