Other at Intersection Of Prince St & Hanover St

OPENED about 1 month ago #101002903198
Report
Submitted May 10, 2019

A medical urine bag, which is filled, is disposed of on the Prince Street side near the Caffe Della Sport. Needs to be removed ASAP



address: Intersection Of Prince St & Hanover St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776692.7018842929, 2958116.3807558236

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36435790988933, -71.05402628774046

Timestamp Description
Fri May 10, 2019 01:42pm Opened
Fri May 10, 2019 01:42pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone