Other at 40 Lawrence St

CLOSED Case Noted. No code enforcement violations have been found at this time. - 5 months ago #101002908741
Report
Submitted May 17, 2019
Report
Closed May 19, 2019

So we are running electric cords across sidewalks to charge electric vehicles. And that's ok?



address: 40 Lawrence St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 771317.1068828262, 2951325.605374745

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34579927596636, -71.07404235410205

Timestamp Description
Sun May 19, 2019 11:03am Closed with status: Case Noted. No code enforcement violations have been found at this time.
Fri May 17, 2019 07:10pm Opened
Fri May 17, 2019 07:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone