Traffic Signal Repair at Intersection Of Annabel St & Columbia Rd, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. This issue has been resolved. - about 1 month ago #101002911297
Report
Submitted May 21, 2019



address: Intersection Of Annabel St & Columbia Rd, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 774267.6407901933, 2941403.963742995

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31853299999987, -71.063316

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 04, 2019 11:09am Closed with status: Case Resolved. This issue has been resolved.
Tue May 21, 2019 09:55am Opened