Tree Pruning at 67 Greenbrier St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. The tree was pruned by Northern Tree Service, to the City of Boston tree pruning specifications. - about 1 month ago #101002927470
Report
Submitted Jun 07, 2019

Tree branches blocking sidewalk at Greenbrier and Tonowanda.



address: 67 Greenbrier St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 772257.3398597166, 2933791.578100413

coordinates lat,lng: 42.2976722382403, -71.07089065953258

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 03, 2019 08:41am Closed with status: Case Resolved. The tree was pruned by Northern Tree Service, to the City of Boston tree pruning specifications.
Fri Jun 07, 2019 07:52am Opened
Fri Jun 07, 2019 07:52am Submitted via iPhone Iphone