Tree Pruning at Intersection Of Tibbett's Town Way & Main St, Charlestown

CLOSED Case Resolved. The tree was pruned by Northern Tree Service, to the City of Boston tree pruning specifications. - 28 days ago #101002930348
Report
Submitted Jun 10, 2019

Tree branches growing down to sidewalk, needs pruning.



address: Intersection Of Tibbett's Town Way & Main St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 772840.3701151626, 2963298.318043833

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37863159179688, -71.06818347244622

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 12, 2019 08:15am Closed with status: Case Resolved. The tree was pruned by Northern Tree Service, to the City of Boston tree pruning specifications.
Mon Jun 10, 2019 04:58pm Opened
Mon Jun 10, 2019 04:58pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone