Broken Sidewalk at Intersection Of Eagle Sq & E Eagle St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. This location has been inspected and, where possible, temporary repairs or safety improvements were made. We have referred this location for a permanent repair. See case #101002930895 for status of the permanent repair. - about 1 month ago #101002930800
Report
Submitted Jun 11, 2019



address: Intersection Of Eagle Sq & E Eagle St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 784102.8611075284, 2964301.99283939

coordinates lat,lng: 42.38122166666667, -71.0264805

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 11, 2019 09:53am Closed with status: Case Resolved. This location has been inspected and, where possible, temporary repairs or safety improvements were made. We have referred this location for a permanent repair. See case #101002930895 for status of the permanent repair.
Tue Jun 11, 2019 08:47am Opened
Tue Jun 11, 2019 08:47am Submitted via iPhone Iphone