Litter at Intersection Of Public Alley No. 423 & Public Alley No. 424

CLOSED Case Resolved - 2 months ago #101002931712
Report
Submitted Jun 12, 2019
Report
Closed Jun 12, 2019

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Public Alley No. 423 & Public Alley No. 424, Boston

coordinates x,y: 770655.4424059282, 2953993.117888581

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35312804118018, -71.07644090435568

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 12, 2019 09:31am Closed with status: Case Resolved
Wed Jun 12, 2019 05:58am Opened
Wed Jun 12, 2019 05:58am Submitted via iPhone Iphone