Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Lucerne St & Stratton St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Noted. we called the boston police on this matter. - 8 days ago #101002931714
Report
Submitted Jun 12, 2019

Illegal parking @ corner of Stratton and Lucerne for 3days now hard to make turn on to Lucerne especially for school bus and fire trucks



address: Intersection Of Lucerne St & Stratton St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 767892.1111705404, 2930750.401951652

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28938619633016, -71.08708014298358

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 12, 2019 08:05am Closed with status: Case Noted. we called the boston police on this matter.
Wed Jun 12, 2019 06:01am Opened
Wed Jun 12, 2019 06:01am Submitted via iPhone Iphone