Dead Tree Removal at Intersection Of Glen Ln & Glen Rd, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Resolved. Pathway cleared by mfd. - 7 months ago #101002932668
Photo_20190612_163637
Submitted Wed Jun 12, 2019

Rani g tree for 2years.



address: Intersection Of Glen Ln & Glen Rd, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 764842.7284837238, 2936151.467057272

coordinates lat,lng: 42.304247, -71.098256

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 23, 2022 11:35am Closed with status: Resolved. Pathway cleared by mfd.
Wed Jun 12, 2019 04:37pm Opened
Wed Jun 12, 2019 04:37pm Submitted via Android Android