Litter at 42 Faneuil St, Brighton

CLOSED Case Resolved. Trash picked up. - about 1 month ago #101002937210
Report
Submitted Jun 18, 2019
Report
Closed Jun 18, 2019

Litter

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 42 Faneuil St, 1, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 750222.6745092882, 2954732.0331291594

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35540922765804, -71.15202125151018

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 18, 2019 08:02am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Trash picked up.
Tue Jun 18, 2019 07:12am Opened
Tue Jun 18, 2019 07:11am Submitted via iPhone Iphone