Litter at 38 Faneuil St, Brighton

CLOSED Case Resolved. Marked completed at case creation. - 5 months ago #101002937269
Report
Submitted Jun 18, 2019

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 38 Faneuil St, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 750333.5635799996, 2954732.0383999534

coordinates lat,lng: 42.355408000010065, -71.15161100000668

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 18, 2019 08:03am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Marked completed at case creation.
Tue Jun 18, 2019 08:02am Opened