Abandoned Bicycle at 161 209 Cambridge St, B

CLOSED Case Noted. The bike was not found at this location when a team from the Boston Transportation Department went to remove it. If the problem persists or if you have any questions, please verify the address is correct and feel free to contact us through BOS:311. - 8 months ago #101002937279
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 18, 2019



address: 161 209 Cambridge St, B, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773312.4844261019, 2957057.3392804507

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36149969976866, -71.06655355518632

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 07, 2019 02:17pm Closed with status: Case Noted. The bike was not found at this location when a team from the Boston Transportation Department went to remove it. If the problem persists or if you have any questions, please verify the address is correct and feel free to contact us through BOS:311.
Tue Jun 18, 2019 08:07am Opened
Tue Jun 18, 2019 08:07am Submitted via iPhone Iphone