Abandoned Bicycle at 100 Summer St Downtown

OPENED 5 months ago #101002937623
Capture_1
Submitted Jun 18, 2019

Rusted out bicycle missing wheel and broken brake lines.



address: 100 Summer St, 1401, Boston

coordinates x,y: 775803.3298060206, 2954267.9271452907

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3538104, -71.057391

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 18, 2019 11:27am Opened
Tue Jun 18, 2019 11:27am Submitted via Web Web