Street Lights at Intersection Of Thacher St & N Washington St

CLOSED Case Noted. - over 1 year ago #101002937715
Photo_20190618_125307
Submitted Tue Jun 18, 2019

Do you think you could do something to these lights in the North End for the hundredth anniversary of Saint Anthony .

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: Intersection Of Thacher St & N Washington St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 775524.4160063349, 2958436.499248255

coordinates lat,lng: 42.365253, -71.058343

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 26, 2019 12:30pm Closed with status: Case Noted.
Tue Jun 18, 2019 12:53pm Opened
Tue Jun 18, 2019 12:53pm Submitted via Android Android