Other at 93 Lyndhurst St, Boston 02124, United States

CLOSED Case Resolved. Nothing curbside at time of inspection 10:20am. - about 1 month ago #101002937734
Image
Submitted Jun 18, 2019
Report
Closed Jun 19, 2019

Good afternoon sorry to be bother over here where I stay at 27 Allston st Dorchester MA the recycling bin has not bin empty this is the first time this happened. Everyone else bin are empty when someone get a chance to take look at this please and thank you The user entered the address: 93 Lyndhurst St, Boston 02124, United States to see more details visit: http://seeclickfix.com/issues/6048361



address: 93 Lyndhurst St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 773188.3554602626, 2932206.590237397

coordinates lat,lng: 42.2933100383742, -71.0674790860315

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 19, 2019 10:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Nothing curbside at time of inspection 10:20am.
Tue Jun 18, 2019 01:08pm Opened
Tue Jun 18, 2019 01:08pm Submitted via Open311 Open311