Tree Pruning at 24 Shetland St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Noted. Property cited for overgrown weeds blocking sidewalk access. - about 1 month ago #101002938423
Report
Submitted Jun 19, 2019
Report
Closed Jun 19, 2019

Overgrown vegetation blocking sidewalk on Shetland st from Ryder Transportation Services in Roxbury



address: 24 Shetland St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 773058.9684849526, 2943871.3456635405

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32532049067535, -71.06773881248297

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 19, 2019 11:31am Closed with status: Case Noted. Property cited for overgrown weeds blocking sidewalk access.
Wed Jun 19, 2019 08:30am Opened
Wed Jun 19, 2019 08:30am Submitted via iPhone Iphone