Tree Pruning at 110 M St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. The tree was pruned by Northern Tree Service, to the City of Boston tree pruning specifications. - 13 days ago #101002938453
Photo_20190619_084433
Submitted Jun 19, 2019

Overgrown on sidewalk



address: 110 M St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 782360.6780522563, 2947196.0198941645

coordinates lat,lng: 42.334309, -71.033275

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 13, 2020 07:02am Closed with status: Case Resolved. The tree was pruned by Northern Tree Service, to the City of Boston tree pruning specifications.
Wed Jun 19, 2019 08:45am Opened
Wed Jun 19, 2019 08:44am Submitted via Android Android