Abandoned Bicycle at 51 Phillips St, Apt 1

CLOSED Case Noted. The bike was not found at this location when a team from the Boston Transportation Department went to remove it. If the problem persists or if you have any questions, please verify the address is correct and feel free to contact us through BOS:311. - 3 months ago #101002938813
Report
Submitted Jun 19, 2019



address: 51 Phillips St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772812.3329885112, 2956671.2198714903

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36044714059211, -71.06841134221926

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 26, 2019 12:52pm Closed with status: Case Noted. The bike was not found at this location when a team from the Boston Transportation Department went to remove it. If the problem persists or if you have any questions, please verify the address is correct and feel free to contact us through BOS:311.
Wed Jun 19, 2019 12:28pm Opened
Wed Jun 19, 2019 12:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone