Residential Trash out Illegally at 69 London St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Cited for trash out early. - 5 months ago #101002938940
Report
Submitted Jun 19, 2019

Always a problem area for neighborhood. Please ticket. Thank you.



address: 69 London St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 780381.8787010813, 2960803.7493971065

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37167833333331, -71.04032216666663

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 20, 2019 12:43pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Cited for trash out early.
Wed Jun 19, 2019 02:02pm Opened
Wed Jun 19, 2019 02:02pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone