Litter at 130 Warren St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. Items removed from sidewalk. - about 1 month ago #101002939565
Photo_20190620_084740
Submitted Jun 20, 2019
Report
Closed Jun 20, 2019

Electronics and litter left near tree

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 130 Warren St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 768902.0973243583, 2944227.656070101

coordinates lat,lng: 42.326355, -71.083104

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 20, 2019 11:37am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Items removed from sidewalk.
Thu Jun 20, 2019 08:49am Opened
Thu Jun 20, 2019 08:48am Submitted via Android Android