Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of Rosemary St & South St, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Case Resolved. Griffith removed. - 28 days ago #101002939598
Photo_20190620_090647
Submitted Jun 20, 2019
Report
Closed Jun 25, 2019

Illegal graffiti

Offensive: No

Object: Street Lights or Control Boxes



address: Intersection Of Rosemary St & South St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 760417.0698826297, 2936100.7993432847

coordinates lat,lng: 42.304164, -71.114617

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 25, 2019 08:45am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Griffith removed.
Thu Jun 20, 2019 09:07am Opened
Thu Jun 20, 2019 09:07am Submitted via Android Android