Residential Trash out Illegally at 28 Danforth St, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Case Noted. Was cited for over grown weeds. - about 1 month ago #101002939632
Image
Submitted Jun 20, 2019

Overgrown weeds The user entered the address: 28 Danforth St, Jamaica Plain to see more details visit: http://seeclickfix.com/issues/6060930



address: 28 Danforth St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 763035.6212683828, 2941129.8101711893

coordinates lat,lng: 42.317931, -71.104851

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 20, 2019 12:20pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Was cited for over grown weeds.
Thu Jun 20, 2019 09:25am Opened
Thu Jun 20, 2019 09:25am Submitted via Open311 Open311