Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Copenger St & Parker Hill Ave, Mission Hill

CLOSED Case Noted. the area will be checked and enforced. - 5 months ago #101002939659
Photo_20190620_095023
Submitted Jun 20, 2019

Vehicle parked in the wrong direction, within 10 feet of the intersection and blocking the handicap ramp. This is a constant offender



address: Intersection Of Copenger St & Parker Hill Ave, Mission Hill

coordinates x,y: 761717.5160840409, 2946249.749099915

coordinates lat,lng: 42.331997, -71.109638

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 20, 2019 10:22am Closed with status: Case Noted. the area will be checked and enforced.
Thu Jun 20, 2019 09:51am Opened
Thu Jun 20, 2019 09:51am Submitted via Android Android