Illegal Parking at 0.00 N 0.00 E

CLOSED Case Resolved. area tagged and commercial vehicles are being timed. - 5 months ago #101002939823
Report
Submitted Jun 20, 2019

In front of 209 Endicott St Non resident



address: 1 City Hall Plz, Boston

coordinates x,y: 775635.34155891, 2956640.0720704203

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36032200000001, -71.05796699999999

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 20, 2019 12:47pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. area tagged and commercial vehicles are being timed.
Thu Jun 20, 2019 12:31pm Opened
Thu Jun 20, 2019 12:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone