Illegal Parking at 10 Saint George St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Noted - 5 months ago #101002939926
Report
Submitted Jun 20, 2019

Vehicle from New Jersey parked illegally in resident only parking spot. Also parked illegally close to my car and wouldn't have been able to leave if the person behind me hadn't moved.



address: 10 Saint George St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771855.1132737357, 2948661.4037453807

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33848123730728, -71.07210166597288

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 20, 2019 07:35pm Closed with status: Case Noted
Thu Jun 20, 2019 01:48pm Opened
Thu Jun 20, 2019 01:48pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone