Tree Pruning at 110 M St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. The tree was pruned by Northern Tree Service, to the City of Boston tree pruning specifications. - 8 months ago #101002940167
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 20, 2019

Blocking walkway for handicapped accrss



address: 105 M St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 782313.2533910435, 2947205.672876043

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33433620000003, -71.03345019999996

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 13, 2020 07:02am Closed with status: Case Resolved. The tree was pruned by Northern Tree Service, to the City of Boston tree pruning specifications.
Thu Jun 20, 2019 06:04pm Opened
Thu Jun 20, 2019 06:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone