Other at 81 Mount Vernon St, Apt 1

CLOSED Case Noted. Thank you for bringing this to our attention and using the system. Contractor has been addressed about issue. - 3 months ago #101002940726
Report
Submitted Jun 21, 2019

The garbage collector was picking up garbage and loading the truck without a shirt on. This does not seem professional nor appropriate.



address: 81 Mount Vernon St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773138.3884012362, 2955915.3893112666

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35836859398324, -71.0672191480439

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 21, 2019 12:20pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Thank you for bringing this to our attention and using the system. Contractor has been addressed about issue.
Fri Jun 21, 2019 10:56am Opened
Fri Jun 21, 2019 10:55am Submitted via iPhone Iphone