Litter at 4 Burke St, 1, Mission Hill

CLOSED Case Noted. No code enforcement violation found at this time. - 3 months ago #101002941494
Report
Submitted Jun 22, 2019
Report
Closed Jun 23, 2019

There is a man without a shirt on entering a private trash can.

Specific Location: Trash on Private Property



address: 4 Burke St, 1, Mission Hill

coordinates x,y: 768332.0289682933, 2948179.280829907

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33720603537398, -71.08514100726927

Timestamp Description
Sun Jun 23, 2019 08:21am Closed with status: Case Noted. No code enforcement violation found at this time.
Sat Jun 22, 2019 11:02am Opened
Sat Jun 22, 2019 11:01am Submitted via iPhone Iphone