Tree Pruning at Intersection Of Morton St & American Legion Hwy, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Noted. Ticket has been issued for trash and overgrown weeds. - over 3 years ago #101002942170
Report
Submitted Sun Jun 23, 2019

Side walk almost unusable forcing ppl to walk in street on dangerous road



address: Intersection Of Morton St & American Legion Hwy, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 765374.4398632158, 2931595.1059062034

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29173718591401, -71.09637015082296

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 24, 2019 10:46am Closed with status: Case Noted. Ticket has been issued for trash and overgrown weeds.
Sun Jun 23, 2019 02:05pm Opened
Sun Jun 23, 2019 02:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone