Tree Pruning at 405 Columbus Ave, Ste 101

CLOSED Case Resolved. Tree was removed by North-Eastern Tree Service. A new tree request case will be made for this location. If there is a tree stump still remaining at this location it will be removed within the next few weeks by the tree removal contractor. If you have any questions please call the Park Line at 617-635-7275. - about 1 month ago #101002945343
Report
Submitted Wed Jun 26, 2019



address: 405 Columbus Ave, Ste 101, Boston

coordinates x,y: 770561.2816192039, 2950910.81466782

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34467140174413, -71.07684582380024

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 11, 2020 08:57am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Tree was removed by North-Eastern Tree Service. A new tree request case will be made for this location. If there is a tree stump still remaining at this location it will be removed within the next few weeks by the tree removal contractor. If you have any questions please call the Park Line at 617-635-7275.
Wed Jun 26, 2019 01:25pm Opened
Wed Jun 26, 2019 01:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone