Damaged Sign at Intersection Of Franklin Park Rd & W Robert S Peabody Cir, Jamaica Plain

OPENED over 2 years ago #101002945443
Report
Submitted Wed Jun 26, 2019

Bus shelter has broken glass needs repair

Has pole: No



address: Intersection Of Franklin Park Rd & W Robert S Peabody Cir, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 767956.8924150082, 2935426.0450250315

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30221557617188, -71.08675700549023

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 26, 2019 02:39pm Opened
Wed Jun 26, 2019 02:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone