Tree Pruning at Intersection Of Beech St & Belgrade Ave, West Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. Tree was pruned. - about 1 month ago #101002948305
Report
Submitted Jun 29, 2019

Tree is blocking sidewalk.



address: Intersection Of Beech St & Belgrade Ave, West Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 751176.0059715417, 2929411.8384947823

coordinates lat,lng: 42.2859185290955, -71.14887987185834

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 02, 2019 11:50am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Tree was pruned.
Sat Jun 29, 2019 03:33pm Opened
Sat Jun 29, 2019 03:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone