Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of Foster St & Foster Ct

CLOSED Case Noted. Trash sent in for collection. Ticket has been issued. - about 1 month ago #101002953146
Report
Submitted Jul 05, 2019

Trash out at 23and 11 foster street in the north end.



address: Intersection Of Foster St & Foster Ct, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776660.7989451374, 2959291.5100871986

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36758293704703, -71.05412160379893

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 06, 2019 08:30am Closed with status: Case Noted. Trash sent in for collection. Ticket has been issued.
Fri Jul 05, 2019 10:58am Opened
Fri Jul 05, 2019 10:58am Submitted via iPhone Iphone