Residential Trash out Illegally at 10 Lynn St, Apt 3a

CLOSED Case Resolved. Trash will be picked up. - 4 months ago #101002955790
Photo_20190709_065126
Submitted Jul 09, 2019

Correct location is 8 Lynn Street North End.



address: 10 Lynn St, Apt 3a, Boston

coordinates x,y: 775681.1309473867, 2958234.3239197624

coordinates lat,lng: 42.364696, -71.057767

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 09, 2019 07:35am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Trash will be picked up.
Tue Jul 09, 2019 06:53am Opened
Tue Jul 09, 2019 06:53am Submitted via Android Android