Illegal Graffiti at 401 Shawmut Ave, Apt 1, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. DONE. - 2 months ago #101002957703
Report
Submitted Jul 10, 2019
Report
Closed Aug 14, 2019

Graffiti on community center

Offensive: Yes

Object: Building



address: 401 Shawmut Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771560.9403508913, 2949416.466603931

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34055719807962, -71.0731757339752

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 09:18am Closed with status: Case Resolved. DONE.
Wed Jul 10, 2019 01:32pm Opened
Wed Jul 10, 2019 01:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone