Illegal Graffiti at 29 Medway St Boston, Ma 02124 United States

CLOSED Case Resolved. DONE. - about 2 years ago #101002958189
Image
Submitted Thu Jul 11, 2019
Report
Closed Tue Sep 10, 2019

Graffiti The user entered the address: 29 Medway St Boston, MA 02124 United States to see more details visit: http://seeclickfix.com/issues/6180347

Offensive: No

Object: Building



address: 29 Medway St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 773929.182329792, 2924170.2232626425

coordinates lat,lng: 42.2712474, -71.0648925

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 10, 2019 12:35pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. DONE.
Thu Jul 11, 2019 04:06am Opened
Thu Jul 11, 2019 04:05am Submitted via Open311 Open311