Illegal Graffiti at 9 Moon St North End

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. Hello, this is a duplicate of an existing case. Please refer to case number 101002955615. Thank you. - almost 3 years ago #101002959225
1466aff5-1c03-4b1d-a3cd-46bd91d9dce6
Submitted Thu Jul 11, 2019

All doors on St. John School have been tagged

Offensive: No

Object: Building



address: 9 Moon St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 777051.5521499707, 2957945.5165402163

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3638839, -71.05270180000002

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 25, 2019 01:05pm Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case. Hello, this is a duplicate of an existing case. Please refer to case number 101002955615. Thank you.
Thu Jul 11, 2019 06:08pm Opened
Thu Jul 11, 2019 06:08pm Submitted via Web Web