Residential Trash out Illegally at 16 Stillman St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Your case has been inspected by Code Enforcement and sent to Public Works Highway for collection of materials. Please refer to new case number #101002959905. - almost 3 years ago #101002959824
Report
Closed Fri Jul 12, 2019

Request Type: Rubbish is placed out well in advance of pickup | Details: Trash placed out on the wrong day in the north end | Exact location : front



address: 16 Stillman St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776022.9091492165, 2957889.161575494

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3637440003019, -71.05650899968633

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 12, 2019 12:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Your case has been inspected by Code Enforcement and sent to Public Works Highway for collection of materials. Please refer to new case number #101002959905.
Fri Jul 12, 2019 11:17am Opened