Tree Pruning at 395 Marlborough St

CLOSED Case Noted. Duplicate of case ref 101002966940. - about 1 month ago #101002960985
Report
Submitted Jul 14, 2019

Hi 311 Team - the maple tree in front of 395 Marlborough St looks like it needs to be pruned, and the dead limbs removed. Could you assist? Thank you, Colin.



address: 395 Marlborough St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767502.848096233, 2952961.5738308034

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35033982344859, -71.08812238769319

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 30, 2019 12:34pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Duplicate of case ref 101002966940.
Sun Jul 14, 2019 09:15am Opened
Sun Jul 14, 2019 09:14am Submitted via iPhone Iphone