Illegal Parking at 11 25 E Newton St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. Motorcycle and person have left the park. - over 2 years ago #101002961479
Report
Submitted Mon Jul 15, 2019

Motorcycle parked on the grass in Franklin park with sleeping person next to it.



address: 11 E Newton St, B1, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771591.9914440811, 2948559.747254472

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33820590660194, -71.07307674369875

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 15, 2019 12:06pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Motorcycle and person have left the park.
Mon Jul 15, 2019 07:27am Opened
Mon Jul 15, 2019 07:26am Submitted via iPhone Iphone