Illegal Parking at Intersection Of E Newton St & Washington St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. I just went by the park. The motorcycle was gone. - about 3 years ago #101002962648
Report
Submitted Tue Jul 16, 2019

Motorcycle parked in Franklin Park



address: Intersection Of E Newton St & Washington St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771471.2597724483, 2948684.1983339484

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33854906171778, -71.07352098456684

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 16, 2019 01:28pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. I just went by the park. The motorcycle was gone.
Tue Jul 16, 2019 06:13am Opened
Tue Jul 16, 2019 06:12am Submitted via iPhone Iphone