Traffic Signal Repair at 165 Kelton St, Allston

CLOSED Case Resolved. repaired back to normal. - 2 months ago #101002964538
Report
Submitted Jul 17, 2019



address: 165 Kelton St, Allston

coordinates x,y: 753935.4859546251, 2951872.067557431

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34751899999987, -71.13833

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 17, 2019 02:28pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. repaired back to normal.
Wed Jul 17, 2019 01:15pm Opened