Traffic Signal Repair at 165 Kelton St, Apt 1, Allston

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. working on problem. - 2 months ago #101002964540
Report
Submitted Jul 17, 2019



address: 165 Kelton St, Apt 1, Allston

coordinates x,y: 753939.0125342543, 2951869.1670980076

coordinates lat,lng: 42.347510999999855, -71.138317

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 17, 2019 01:32pm Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case. working on problem.
Wed Jul 17, 2019 01:17pm Opened