Traffic Signal Repair at 465 Meridian St, 1, East Boston

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. work on problem. - about 1 month ago #101002966405
Report
Submitted Jul 19, 2019



address: 465 Meridian St, 1, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 780670.3837436108, 2964731.5651450306

coordinates lat,lng: 42.382451999999866, -71.039176

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 19, 2019 10:25am Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case. work on problem.
Fri Jul 19, 2019 09:34am Opened