Illegal Parking at 29 37 Sleeper St

CLOSED Case Invalid. BTD does not handle space savers and disposal. - about 1 month ago #101002967201
Report
Submitted Jul 20, 2019

Please remove barrels. One is where we park residential permit parking only vThere is no sign on barrel. The other one is on the sidewalk.



address: 29 37 Sleeper St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 778078.7551020723, 2953753.5382951433

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35236619885154, -71.04898303172065

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 20, 2019 09:23am Closed with status: Case Invalid. BTD does not handle space savers and disposal.
Sat Jul 20, 2019 08:57am Opened
Sat Jul 20, 2019 08:57am Submitted via iPhone Iphone