Residential Trash out Illegally at 86 Waltham St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Noted. Cited for trash out early. - 3 months ago #101002967746
Report
Submitted Jul 21, 2019

Trash and recycling out on Sunday morning. Melissa Chi at 84 Waltham Street Unit A.



address: 86 Waltham St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 772185.684494122, 2950423.2847780357

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34331133536948, -71.0708462111277

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 21, 2019 12:57pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Cited for trash out early.
Sun Jul 21, 2019 12:24pm Opened
Sun Jul 21, 2019 12:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone