Residential Trash out Illegally at 170 Saint Botolph St, 9

CLOSED Case Noted. Cited for loose trash and debris on property. - 3 months ago #101002967764
Report
Submitted Jul 21, 2019



address: 170 Saint Botolph St, 1, Boston

coordinates x,y: 768863.6622866136, 2950230.615102301

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34282785193179, -71.08313763977301

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 21, 2019 01:07pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Cited for loose trash and debris on property.
Sun Jul 21, 2019 12:57pm Opened
Sun Jul 21, 2019 12:57pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone